ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9434086
nr 943 4086
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Sten Kauppi, 9/65, 1958, figures, sheet: 32 x 50, missfärgad.
Sten Kauppi, 9/65, 1958, Figurer, bladets mått: 32 x 50
Condition: missfärgad
800
SEK 300
Monday February 16 2015
at 19:51:17
14/2 13:13:10
- Thema-auction
Feb 16
Read more about Grafik